+57 (8) 8746000 info@claretianoneiva.edu.co

colegio claretiano

Horarios deAtención a Padres de Familia
Nombre del docente                    Día                  Hora                              Día                    Hora

Adriana Marcela Papa                   Martes          5:50- 6:35                    Viernes           7:30- 8:20

Alba María León Rojas                  Lunes             5:50-6:40                      Miércoles       10:30-11:20

Alba Milena Rincón Oliveros       Lunes             5:50-6:40                      Viernes           9:40-10:30

Alejandra María León                    Lunes             6:40-7:30                      Viernes           9:40-10:30

Natalia Peña Santofimio               Lunes             5:50-6:40                      Viernes           5:50-6:40

Carolina Valderrama                      Lunes             8:20-9:10                      Viernes           8:20-9:10

Álvaro Trujillo Sierra                       Miércoles     6:40-7:30                      Jueves             10:30-11:20

Ana Marcela Charry                        Lunes             10:30-11:20                 Viernes           5:50-6:40

Mayra Alejandra Osorio               Lunes             11:20-12:10                 Miércoles       5:50-6:40

Angie Stefani Botero                      Miércoles     8:20-9:10                      Viernes           5:50-6:40

Antonio Escalante Rojas               Martes          5:50-6:35                      Viernes           8:20-9:10

Arsecio Suárez Sánchez                Lunes             6:40-7:30                      Jueves             9:40-10:30

Beatriz Aroca Martínez                 Martes          5:50-6:35                      Viernes           9:40-10:30

Carlos Julio Flórez Ardila               Lunes             7:30-8:20                      Viernes           10:30-11:20

Claudia Medina                                Miércoles     5:50-6:40                      Viernes           10:30-11:20

Marcela Garrido                              Martes          7:20-8:05                      Viernes           9:40-10:30

Daniel Vélez Quimbaya                 Lunes             8:20-9:10                      Viernes           5:50-6:40

Diego Solórzano Quimbaya         Lunes             6:40-7:30                      Jueves             9:40-10:30

Elkin Barreiro Rocha                       Miércoles     9:40-10:30

Elsa Liliana Pérez Lombana         Miércoles     5:50-6:40                      Viernes           10:30-11:20

Fredy Zambrano Ayerbe              Martes          5:50-6:35                      Viernes           8:20-9:10

Jaqueline Ramírez Ramos            Lunes             7:30-8:20                      Viernes           7:30-8:20

Javier Ruiz                                          Lunes             9:40-10:30                   Viernes           6:40-7:30

Jazmín Mosquera Vega                Martes          7:30-8:20                      Jueves             5:50-6:40

Jeison Pastrana Otaya                   Lunes             10:30-11:20                 Viernes           8:20-9:10

John Garzón Escobar                      Lunes             8:20-9:10                      Viernes           6:40-7:30

Jonathan Quintero Cardoso        Lunes             5:50-6:40                      Viernes           5:50-6:40

Jorge Artunduaga Cabrera           Miércoles     10:30-11:20                 Viernes           8:20-9:10

José Enrique Soto Vargas             Martes          10:00- 10:45               Miércoles       7:30-8:20

José Giovanny Andrade Pérez   Miércoles     9:40-10:00

Katherine Buitrago Cortés           Lunes             6:40-7:30                      Jueves             6:40-7:30

Leidy Álvarez Herrera                    Martes          6:35-7:20                      Viernes           7:30-8:20

Magda Lorena Pérez Badillo        Martes          7:20-8:05                      Viernes           10:30-11:20

Tania González                                Lunes             6:40-7:30                      Miércoles       7:30-8:20

Melania Moreno                             Lunes             7:30-8:30

Milton Alexis Casas Bahamon    Lunes             8:20-9:10                      Viernes           5:50-6:40

Julián Artunduaga Bolaños          Lunes             6:40-7:30                      Viernes           8:20-9:10

Nicolás Dussan Noguera              Miércoles     9:40-10:30

Yesmi Karine Gómez                      Lunes             7:30-8:20                      Viernes           8:20-9:10

Sergio Quintero                               Lunes             7:30-8:20                      Jueves             8:20-9:10

Adriana Beltrán Losada                 Lunes             5:50-6:40                      Viernes           5:50-6:40

John  Genry Saldaña Sornoza     Lunes             5:50-6:40                      Viernes           5:50-6:40

Jairo Andrés Suárez Guerrero    Lunes             5:50-6:40                      Viernes           5:50-6:40